PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:19:23 |
41,67 |
2 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:05 |
|
3 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:07 |
|
4 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
5 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:31 |
|
6 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
7 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
8 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:31 |
|
9 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
10 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:31 |
|
11 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:31 |
|
12 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
00:31 |
|
13 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:31 |
|
14 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:31 |
|
15 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:31 |
|
16 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:31 |
|
17 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:31 |
|
18 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
00:31 |
|
19 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
20 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:31 |
|
21 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
22 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
23 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
24 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:31 |
|
25 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:31 |
|
26 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
27 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:31 |
|
28 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:31 |
|
29 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:31 |
|
30 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:37 |
|
31 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:37 |
|
32 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
00:37 |
|
33 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:37 |
|
34 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
00:48 |
|
35 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:56 |
|
36 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:03 |
|
37 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:59 |
|
38 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
02:59 |
|
39 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
02:59 |
|
40 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
02:59 |
|
41 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
RWANDA |
03:17 |
|
42 |
AMAN Awet |
ERI |
ERITREA |
03:18 |
|
43 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
03:18 |
|
44 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
03:24 |
|
45 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:24 |
|
46 |
KESSLER Cole |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
03:32 |
|
47 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
03:32 |
|
48 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:35 |
|
49 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:37 |
|
50 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
03:37 |
|
51 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
03:59 |
|
52 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
04:32 |
|
53 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
04:42 |
|
54 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
04:42 |
|
55 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:51 |
|
56 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:51 |
|
57 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
06:31 |
|
58 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
07:53 |
|
59 |
KROS Eric |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
07:53 |
|
60 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
07:53 |
|
61 |
ANDEMARIAM Hager |
ERI |
ERITREA |
07:53 |
|
62 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
07:53 |
|
63 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA |
07:53 |
|
64 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:53 |
|
65 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
07:53 |
|
66 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
07:57 |
|
67 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:39 |
|
68 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
09:45 |
|
69 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:35 |
|
70 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
11:35 |
|
71 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
11:35 |
|
72 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
11:35 |
|
73 |
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
11:35 |
|
74 |
SU Haoyu |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
11:35 |
|
75 |
SAAOUD Mohammed |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
11:35 |
|
76 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
11:38 |
|
77 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
11:38 |
|
78 |
TENG Geng |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:46 |
|
79 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
16:46 |
|
80 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
16:46 |
|
81 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
22:00 |
|
OOT |
CAHYADI Aiman |
IDN |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
14:40:33 |
|
2 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:20 |
|
3 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:20 |
|
4 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
5 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:23 |
|
6 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:27 |
|
7 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
8 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:31 |
|
9 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
10 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:31 |
|
11 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
00:31 |
|
12 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:31 |
|
13 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
14 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:31 |
|
15 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:31 |
|
16 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:37 |
|
17 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:41 |
|
18 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:44 |
|
19 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
00:47 |
|
20 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
21 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:08 |
|
22 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:29 |
|
23 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:47 |
|
24 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
02:10 |
|
25 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
03:50 |
|
26 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
04:00 |
|
27 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:02 |
|
28 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
04:03 |
|
29 |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
06:11 |
|
30 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
06:11 |
|
31 |
AMAN Awet |
ERI |
ERITREA |
08:19 |
|
32 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
08:50 |
|
33 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
08:56 |
|
34 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:16 |
|
35 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
09:39 |
|
36 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:39 |
|
37 |
KESSLER Cole |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
09:59 |
|
38 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:09 |
|
39 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:45 |
|
40 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
12:01 |
|
41 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
12:27 |
|
42 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA |
12:56 |
|
43 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
12:58 |
|
44 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
ERITREA |
13:23 |
|
45 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
13:53 |
|
46 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
13:55 |
|
47 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
14:20 |
|
48 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
15:09 |
|
49 |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
15:25 |
|
50 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
16:06 |
|
51 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
16:15 |
|
52 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
16:48 |
|
53 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
17:51 |
|
54 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
18:04 |
|
55 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
18:25 |
|
56 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
18:38 |
|
57 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
19:03 |
|
58 |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
20:59 |
|
59 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
21:44 |
|
60 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
22:40 |
|
61 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:44 |
|
62 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
22:48 |
|
63 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
22:56 |
|
64 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
23:44 |
|
65 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
RWANDA |
25:56 |
|
66 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
26:00 |
|
67 |
ANDEMARIAM Hager |
ERI |
ERITREA |
26:00 |
|
68 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
30:22 |
|
69 |
KROS Eric |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
32:48 |
|
70 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
33:35 |
|
71 |
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
34:14 |
|
72 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
34:53 |
|
73 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
40:02 |
|
74 |
SAAOUD Mohammed |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
40:57 |
|
75 |
SU Haoyu |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
41:54 |
|
76 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
43:47 |
|
77 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
43:59 |
|
78 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
51:25 |
|
79 |
TENG Geng |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
52:24 |
|
80 |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
56:50 |
|
81 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
01:13:1 |
|